Johanna Wolter, 19142001 (aged 86 years)

Name
Johanna /Wolter/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Wolter
Also known as
Johanna /Romeike/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Note: St.A. Ottweiler Nr. 96/1961
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Source: Sterbeurkunde
Text:

Städtisches Krankenhaus in Oberndorf, Uhlandstraße 2

Citation details: Oberndorf Nr. 87/1999
Death
about 2001 (aged 86 years)
Family with parents
father
Unterschrift
18841962
Birth: April 23, 1884 36 32 Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Dienstknecht, Fuhrmann
Death: January 24, 1962Morbach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
mother
Sophia Katharina Vogel
18771961
Birth: February 12, 1877 33 26 Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Death: July 10, 1961Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 15, 1905Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceAugust 15, 1920Saarbrücken
brother
brother
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria Wolter
19131999
Birth: February 9, 1913 28 35 Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Hausangestellte1939Saarbrücken
Death: May 22, 1999Oberndorf, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
18 months
herself
Johanna und Maria Wolter
19142001
Birth: July 24, 1914 30 37 Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Death: about 2001
Father’s family with Wilhelmine Fay
father
Unterschrift
18841962
Birth: April 23, 1884 36 32 Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Occupation: Dienstknecht, Fuhrmann
Death: January 24, 1962Morbach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
stepmother
half-brother
half-sister
Private
Family with Karl Romeike
husband
1911
Birth: July 6, 1911Oberlinxweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Death: Russland
herself
Johanna und Maria Wolter
19142001
Birth: July 24, 1914 30 37 Ottweiler, Saarland, Deutschland
Death: about 2001
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private